? Services ?

Pedicure
Pedicure
Pedicure

ENHANCED NAIL CARE

Enhanced Nail Care
Full Set (Base Shape, Short Length)
Fill-Ins (Re-Shaped, Short Length)
Pink & White
$60
$55
Acrylic
$40
$35
Color/ Solar Powder
$50
$45
Ombre
$65
$55
Gel X
$65
$60
Tap Gel / Poly Gel
$70
$60
Biab Builder Gel
$65
$55
Dipping
$48
N/A

ADD ONS:

Extra length:
Medium +$10
Long +$15
X Long +$20
XX Long +$25
XXX Long +$30

COMBO W. MANICURE

Lunox Essential +$20
Lunox Refresh +$25
Lunox Moonlit +$35
Lunox Luxury +$40
SHAPE DUCK SHAPE
Almond
Coffin
Oval
Tapered Square
Stiletto/ Pointy

MANICURE

Manicure
M1. ESSENTIAL$25
  • Cuticle Care
  • Cut & Shape
  • Hand Massage
  • Hot Towel
  • Polish
M2. REFRESH$36
Includes M1, plus:
  • Sugar Scrub
  • Stone Massage
M3. MOONLIT$52
Includes M2, plus:
  • Mask
  • Paraffin Wax
  • Warm Herbal Neck Wrap
M4. PRESTIGE$68
Includes M3, plus:
  • Neck Massage
  • Hand Steamer
  • Collagen Glove
Add-On Gel Polish$20+

PEDICURE

Pedicure
P1. ESSENTIAL 25 MINS$35
  • Nail Care & Shaping
  • Sugar Scrub
  • Cuticle Care
  • Leg Massage
  • Warm Towel
  • Polish
  • Mint or Rose Scent
P2. REFRESH 35 MINS$48
Including (P1):
  • Deep Callus Treatment
  • Mask Treatment
  • Warm Herbal Neck Wrap
Scent: Lavender, Cucumber, Lemongrass, Orange
P3. MOONLIT PEDICURE 43 MINS$58
  • Deep Callus Treatment
  • Sugar Scrub
  • Mask Treatment
  • Warm Herbal Neck Wrap
  • Wax Treatment
  • Hot Stone Massage
Scent: Cucumber, Lemongrass, Charcoal, Cherry Blossom, Milk & Honey, Hawaiian, Lavender, Orange
P4. LUNAR GLOW PEDICURE 55 MINS$75
  • Deep Callus Treatment
  • Sugar Scrub
  • Mask Treatment
  • Warm Herbal Neck Wrap
  • Wax Treatment
  • Hot Stone Massage
  • Jelly or Volcano Treatment
  • Steamer Treatment
  • Fresh Fruit
Available Scents: Diamond Strength, Ruby Rich, Sapphiare Shower, Emerald Soothe
Cosmo Scents: Pearl, Green Tea & Honey, Chamomile, Sunshine Quench, Mentha Fusion
P5. PRESTIGE PEDICURE 70 MINS$92
  • Deep Callus Treatment
  • Sugar Scrub
  • Mask Treatment
  • Warm Herbal Neck Wrap
  • Wax Treatment
  • Hot Stone Massage
  • Jelly or Volcano Treatment
  • Steamer Treatment
  • Fresh Fruit
  • Bath Bomb
  • Dry Fruit or Dry Herb
  • Neck Massage
  • Collagen Treatment
Available Scents: Golden Spa, Diamond Spa, Green Tea Spa, Lemon Spa, Niacinamide Spa, Cappuccino Spa, Rose Spa, Collagen Spa, Ginger Spa
ADD DAZZLE DRY$15+
ADD-ON GEL POLISH $20+

Reflexology

Reflexology
5 Minutes$10
10 Minutes$15
15 Minutes$25
20 Minutes$30
30 Minutes$40

Additional Services

Additional Services

ADD-ONS - HANDS

French / American$6
Nail Repair$5+
Nail Design$5+
Frenchies Nail Art - Classic$10
Frenchies Nail Art - U-Curve & More$20+
Regular Polish Change - Nails$12
Gel Polish Change - Nails$23
Nail Enhancement Removal$5/$10/$15
Removal with Service$5
Paraffin Add-On$10
Collagen Gloves$12
Cuticle Trim$7
Nail Trim - Nails$10

ADD-ONS - FEET

Regular Polish Change - Toes$15
Gel Polish Change - Toes$25
Collagen Socks$12
Acrylic New - Big Toe$7 each
Acrylic Refill - Big Toe$5 each
Acrylic - Small Toes$4 each

Little Moon Menu

(Ages 10 & Under)

Little
LM. LITTLE MOON MANICURE$15
  • Nail trim & shape
  • Light cuticle care
  • Lotion massage
  • Regular polish
MP. LITTLE MOON PEDICURE$22
  • Warm soak
  • Nail trim & shape
  • Light cuticle care
  • Lotion massage
  • Regular polish
SP. MOON SUGAR PEDICURE$28
  • Warm soak
  • Nail trim & shape
  • Light cuticle care
  • Sugar Scrub
  • Lotion massage
  • Regular polish
GP. MOON GLOW PEDICURE$34
  • Warm soak
  • Nail trim & shape
  • Light cuticle care
  • Sugar Scrub
  • Hydrating Mask with Warm Towel Wrap
  • Paraffin Wax
  • Lotion massage
  • Regular polish
LSP. LITTLE STAR SPA PEDICURE$40
  • Warm soak
  • Nail trim & shape
  • Light cuticle care
  • Sugar Scrub
  • Hydrating Mask with Warm Towel Wrap
  • Paraffin Wax
  • Hot Stone Massage
  • Regular polish
GEL POLISH ADD-ON$15+

Waxing

Additional Services
Eyebrow$15
Lip$10
Chin$15
Sideburn$15
Ears$15
Nose$15
Full Face$45
Chest$35+
Back$55+
Stomach$25+
Underarms$25+
Half Arms$35
Full Arms$45+
Half Legs$50+
Full Legs$65+
Toes$15
Bikini$50+
Brazilian$65+
Eyebrow Tint$25

Complimentary Menu Drink

(Limited 1 cocktail drink)

Drink
LN1 Champagne
LN2 Blue Hawaiian
LN3 Mimosa
LN4 Green Lantern
LN5 Vodka Sunrise
LN6 Bloody Mary
LN7 Coconut Passion
LN8 Fuzzy Melon Ball
LN9 Lemon Drop Martini
LN10 Mai Tai
LN11 Mango Heaven
LN12 Midori Sour
LN13 Pina Colada
LN14 Screwdriver
LN15 Tequila Sunrise
LN16 Malibu Sunset
LN17 Mango Paradise
LN18 Ocean View
LN19 Pineapple Cake
LN20 Sour Apple Martini
LN21 Tropical Bourbon

WINE

  • Chardonnay
  • Merlot
  • Moscato

SOFT DRINKS

  • Coke
  • Diet Coke
  • Dr Pepper
  • Diet Dr Pepper
  • Sprite
  • Coffee
  • Tea
  • Bottled Water

Policy

LUNOX NAIL LOUNGE is known for its clean, professional, high-quality services. Our highly trained and qualified staff ensures that you can trust our services. We use only branded and high-grade products for the best results and your safety. We take hygiene and sanitation standards seriously at LUNOX NAIL LOUNGE.
Our salon has the following policy for the mutual convenience of our clients and the salon:
  • We have the right to refuse or stop service for anyone who is rude or comes in with a bad attitude.
  • Health issues or diabetes must be communicated before service.
  • For your safety, our technicians do not cut or remove nail corners or ingrown nails during pedicure services.
  • Once you receive our services, we are not responsible for any infection that may occur for any reason.
  • We are not responsible for lost or stolen personal items and gift certificates.
  • We do not provide refunds on services. However, we will resolve your issues with the services itself.
  • All service prices are listed on the menu. Prices are subject to change without prior notice. Some services may incur additional charges. Please confirm the cost with your technician before receiving any service.
  • The prices shown reflect our cash prices. Paying by card will incur an additional cost.
  • Please give us advance notice to cancel your appointment.
  • Ask for the service which you would like to have. If you need clarification, please talk to the salon manager.
  • If you are unsatisfied with our service, please inform the salon manager immediately and we will do our best to remedy the situation.
LUNOX NAIL LOUNGE would like to thank you for your continued patronage! It is our pleasure to serve you.
Sign Up Book Online
[X]
Restrictions:
One time use only. Must show valid ID with your name at front desk.
Expire:
Serial Number: XXXXXX
Sign Up to receive future promotions to your inbox.
First Name *:
Last Name *:
Email *:
Phone *:
Birthdate *:
Submit
OK
loader